Let’s Get Him Locked Up

 

Greg Alyn Carlson – Considered Armed and Dangerous

Aliases:

Greg Carlson, Greg A. Carlson, Greg Alym Carlson

Date(s) of Birth Used November 2, 1971
Place of Birth Washington, District of Columbia
Hair Brown
Eyes Green
Height 5’11”
Weight 170 pounds
Sex Male
Race White

1 thought on “Let’s Get Him Locked Up”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *